Results 2013

ALHUDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ADMISSION TEST RESULT – SESSION 2013-2014

 

Admission Test Result of Primary School and Secondary School Students

Note: 
1. Interview of these students along with their parents will be scheduled between 2nd July to 5th July. Intimation will be made through SMS.
2 Final list of selected students will be displayed on 8th July at 10 am, InshaAllah.

 

GRADE 1

1 Abdul Basit

2 Abdul Basit Qazi

3 Abdullah Ahmed Abbasi

4 Abdullah Zafar

5 Arfa Azmat

6 Faiqa Khan

7 Fatima Mahmood

8 Misbah Ur Rehman

9 Momina Abro

10 Muhammad Abdullah Saleh

11 Muhammad Haroon Ikram

12 Muhammad Umer Farooq

13 Muhammad Zaid

14 Musfirah Minhaj

15 Raahim Riaz

16 Rabeya Bilal

17 Yahya Shabbir

18 Yashfa Awais

 

GRADE 2

1 Abdur Rafay Ul Haq

2 Ahmed Mustafa

3 Areej Fatimah Bukhari

4 Arisha Janjua

5 Azza Dania Hasan

6 Hadi Khushnud

7 Hafsah

8 Haleema Umer

9 M. Inaam Ul Haq

10 Minal Nasir

11 Mohammad Talha Adeel

12 Mohsin Ali Imran

13 Moonis Ali Khan

14 Muhammad Abdullah

15 Muhammad Musa Wasim

16 Muhammad Raffey Qazi

17 Taaha Hassan

18 Umayah Waseem

19 Vanya Nayyar

 

GRADE 3

1 Gul Sheh Bano

2 Haniya Yasser

3 Laiba Asghar

4 Laiba Khan

5 M. Nouman Siddiqui

6 Mahrukh Binte Naveed

7 Maryam Imran

8 Mishaal Khan

9 Mohsin Ali Abro

10 Muhammad Ibrahim

11 Nukhba Shabbir

12 Rahim Naeem

13 Sardar Sallar Khan

14 Umair Imran

15 Zainab Samad

16 Maria Mateen

 

GRADE 4

1 Abdul Mateen Mushtaq Sarwar

2 Daniyal Nasir

3 Dawud Adnan Darr

4 Manale Imran

5 Maryam Fatima Anis

6 Mohammed Bilal Sajid Paracha

7 Muniba Hussain

8 Ramin Riaz

9 Wajeeha Zainab

10 Ali Hassan Siddiqui

 

GRADE 5

1 Abdullah Bin Masood

2 Afnan Anwer

3 Ayesha Yumna Rauf

4 Ayishah

5 Fatima Khayyam

6 Hasan Naseer

7 Hassan Mustafa

8 Huzaifa Bin Tahir

9 Ibrahim Sajid

10 Maham Ehsan

11 Mahreen Mansoor

12 Moazzam Ali Abro

13 Muhammad Ahmad Hassan

14 Rimsha Mustafa

 

GRADE 6

1 Areesha Masood

2 Fareeha Malik

3 Fatima Naseer

4 Fazeel Habib

5 Habibah Naeem Noor

6 Hadia Naeem

7 Hanya Waseem

8 Malas Hussain

9 Mishal Rasool Khan

10 Muhammad Mohymin Khalid

11 Mustafa Jahenzeb

12 Naila Ikram

13 Noor-ul-Ain Khalid

14 Simra Turab

15 Sualeha Rasheeq

16 Ushna Sajid

17 Zarnain Hanan

 

Note: 
1. Interview of these students along with their parents will be scheduled between 2nd July to 5th July. Intimation will be made through SMS.
2 Final list of selected students will be displayed on 8th July at 10 am, InshaAllah.